Special Offers for City Tour

aarti_puja_at_Varanasi,

Evening River & Ganga Ceremony

Description : In the evening visit Dashaswmegh ghat Enjoy religious Ganga Arti 1 hour Programme at Ganga ghat then return back to hotel Duration : 2 Hour Programmed Start Time : 05:30 PM End Time : 07:30 PM Total Cost : 1- Innova A/c 1400+ tax + parking
2- Indigo A/c 1200+ tax + parking

Enquire Now

Ahilya_Ghat_by_the_Ganges,_Varanasi

Varanasi City Tour

Description : After Lunch visit local sightseen of Varanasi Bharat Mata Temple, Durga Temple Shakti pith ,Sankat Mochan Temple,Monkey Temple,Banaras Hindu University,New Kashi Vishwanath temple Old Kashi vishwanth temple,Jyotirling ,Mata Annapura temple,Vishalakshi temple then return back to hotel. Duration : 4 Hour Programmed Start Time : 02:00 PM End Time : 06:00 PM Total Cost : 1- Innova A/c 1400+ tax + parking
2- Indigo A/c 1200+ tax + parking

Enquire Now

ruins-of-sarnath-1201113

Sarnath Tour

Description : After Breakfast visit famous Buddhist temple Sarnath, visit Dhamek Stupa, Sarnath Museum, Lord Buddha Temple, Mulagandha Kuti Vihar then after return back to hotel Duration : 2 Hour 30 Min Programmed Start Time : 08:30 AM End Time : 11:00 AM Total Cost : 1- Innova A/c 1400+ tax + parking
2- Indigo A/c 1200+ tax + parking

Enquire Now

varanasi-sunrise-1331892

Subah-E-Benaras (Sun Arise)

Description : Pickup at hotel Morning 5:00 Am Visit Dashaswmeght ghat for enjoy the sun Arise on boat and see ancient Monuments and culture of varanasi on Ganga river then after return back to hotel tour end. Note: Boat Charge pay direct by guest Duration : 2 Hours Programmed Start Time : 05:00 AM End Time : 07:00 AM Total Cost : 1- Innova A/c 1400+ tax + parking
2- Indigo A/c 1200+ tax + parking

Enquire Now